Lodge Type
CraftChapterMark
Lodge Location
Lodge Meeting time/date
First
Second
Third
Fourth
Last
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
DaytimeEvening
Marden Masonic Hall
7:30 pm, Second Tuesday, Every 2 Months , Starting in February, April, June, August , October (Inst.), December (Social)
11 September 1945
Freemasons Hall
6.30 pm, Third Friday, Every 2 Months , Starting in Starting in February
Mr Peter Berekally - sec.eudunda85@gmail.com 0420 392 553
29 November 1918
Port Lincoln Masonic Hall
7:30 pm, Fourth Wednesday, , Starting in February, May, August,, November
Mr A. Price (Acting) - deeandall@gmail.com (08) 8260 4105 (H) or 0418 832 187 (Mobile)
Port Lincoln Masonic Hall
7:30 pm, Third Wednesday, Every 3 Months , Starting in January, April, July (Installation), October
Mr Bruce Bamford (Acting) - eyremark40@gmail.com (08) 8683 4354 home, 0488 050 981 mobile
24 October 1946
Minnipa Masonic Hall
1:30 pm, Fourth Sunday, , Starting in March, May, July, November
Mr Eric E. Elefsen - minnipa.hotel@bigpond.com (08) 8680 5005 (H) or 0427 805 004 (Mobile)
Gawler Masonic Hall
7:30pm, Fourth Tuesday, , Starting in February, June, August, October
Mr Peter Burden - pd23247167@gmail.com (08) 8524 6072 home, 0419 034 172 mobile
Gawler Masonic Hall
7:30 pm, Third Tuesday, Every 2 Months , Starting in January (annual mixed dinner - no lodge meeting), March, May, July, September, November
Mr. Andrew Wilson - awillo@adam.com.au Mob: 0424 351 300
Clarence Gardens Masonic Hall
7:15 pm, Second Thursday, Every Month , Starting in (excluding January)
Mr Ross Bowles - robowles@bigpond.com (08) 8295 7122 (H) or 0418 832 818 (M)
8 November 1923
Hawthorn Masonic Hall
10:30 am, First Monday, Every Month , Starting in (except January)
Theo Spartalis (Acting) - theospartalis@hotmail.com (08) 8523 5072
Hawthorn Masonic Hall
7:30 pm, Fourth Monday, Every 2 Months , Starting in January, March, May, July, September, November
Mr Phill Rungie - phillrungie@internode.on.net (08) 8370 9443 (H)
15 November 1948