Lodge Type
CraftChapterMark
Lodge Location
Lodge Meeting time/date
First
Second
Third
Fourth
Last
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
DaytimeEvening
Gawler Masonic Hall
7:30 pm, Third Tuesday, Every 2 Months , Starting in January (annual mixed dinner - no lodge meeting), March, May, July, September, November
Mr. Andrew Wilson - awillo@adam.com.au 0424 351 300 (Mobile)
Clarence Gardens Masonic Hall
7:15 pm, Second Thursday, Every Month , Starting in From February (No meeting in January)
Mr John Tailby (Acting) - glenelg117@hotmail.com 0418 156 745 (Mobile) or 8370 6997 (Home)
8 November 1923
Hawthorn Masonic Hall
10:30 am, First Monday, Every Month , Starting in From February (no meeting in January)
Theo Spartalis (Acting) - theospartalis@hotmail.com (08) 8523 5072
Hawthorn Masonic Hall
7:30 pm, Fourth Monday, Every 2 Months , Starting in January, March, May, July, September, November
Mr Phill Rungie - phillrungie@internode.on.net (08) 8370 9443 (H)
15 November 1948
Hawthorn Masonic Hall
7:30 pm, Fourth Wednesday, , Starting in February, April, June, August, October
Mr Peter Douglas Garfield Orchard - orchards24@bigpond.com 08 8251 3557 (H)
Ridgehaven Masonic Hall
7:30 pm, Third Friday, Every Month , Starting in From February (no meeting in January)
Mr Tony Scully - tonyscully0906@gmail.com 0407 826 562
Mt. Barker Masonic Hall
7:30pm, Third Monday, Every Month , Starting in Except January. Even Months - 7.30pm. Odd Months - 6.30pm with Festive Board at a local restaurant
Mr Ric Matthews - ricmatthews@hotmail.com (08) 8388 0268
14 March 1934
Tusmore Masonic Hall
7:00 pm, Third Thursday, Every Month , Starting in January - November
Mr Graham Evans - GRElodge@bigpond.com (08) 8391 3339
11 March 1955
Kapunda Masonic Hall
7:30 pm, Second Monday, , Starting in March, May, July, September, November
Mr John Green(Acting) - ashwell1938@gmail.com 0484 830 044
Katherine Masonic Hall
6:00 pm, Third Saturday, Every Month
Mr Dennis Frogley - Frogs059@yahoo.com.au 0439 171 571